For product inquiry and Volume Purchased please contact us at 03-27764813 or email to sales@karar.my [ we are e-PEROLEHAN Enable ]
Latest Products
Sort by
Show result
  • Print Method: Dye-sublimation / resin thermal transfer
  • Resolution: 300 dpi
  • Print Speed: 16 seconds per card / 225 cards per hour (YMCKO)
  • Included Software: Embedded Swift ID® badging application and FARGO Workbench™ printer maintenance and diagnostic software with Color Assist™ spot-color matching
  • Security: Custom watermark overlay, resin scramble data protection, password-protected printer operation and AES-256 data encryption on the printer over a secure network
  • Card capacity: 100 card input, up to 100 card output
RM6,197.00
  • VOLKSTEC VD708-10
  • Sensing Fiber:InGaAs
  • Power supply:1.5v Battery*2
  • Optical connector:interchangeable FC,SC/ST with built-in universal
  • Output distance:10~12km
  • Measurement Range:-70~+3dBm
  • Resolution:0.01dB
  • Standard Wavelength:850/980/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm
  • Visual Fault Locator Output power:10mw
  • Central wavelength:650nm
RM249.00
  • 3 Way Measuring Way
  • 50 cm / 20 Inch
  • 2 strong Magnet
  • wide application purpose 
RM29.90
  • Capacity 800VA & 1000VA
  • LED Indicator Excellent Output Voltage Stability
  • Lightning, Spike & Surge Protection
  • Provides Over-Temperature & Overload Protection
  • 3 x British Output Socket c/w Safety Window
RM25.00
  • 2TB
  • USB 3.0
  • Auto Backup
  • Password Protection
  • 3-year limited warranty
RM239.00
  • 4 Gang Portable Switch Socket Outlet with Individual Neon
  • 13A 250V
  • Cable Length: 2 Meters
  • High Impact Polycarbonate (PC) Body
  • Fire Retardant (FR) Body
  • Pure Copper Cable & Components approved by SIIRM (Malaysia) & PSB (Singapore)
  • Product Safety Comply to BS 1363, SS 145 & MS 589
RM39.00
  • Rack/Tower
  • 9PX 8KVa
  • 6U with rack mounting Kit
  • 2 years warranty
  • Extended Battery Capability EBM 3U
  • Network management card
RM16,828.00
  • 48-port Gigabit
  •  370 Watts PoE+ switch
  • (2) SFP+ fixed 1000/10000 SFP+ ports
  • (2) RJ-45 1/10GBASE-T ports
  • 1 GB SDRAM
  • Stacking 4 switches
  • Layer 3
  • Lifetime Warranty
RM7,239.00
  • Entry-level smart-managed Layer 2 48 port Gigabit switching
  • Web interface
  • VLANs, QoS, and IGMP snooping for better network performance
  • Lifetime Warranty
RM1,837.00
  • Layer 2 Unmanaged Switch 
  • 1 RJ-45 console port 
  • 24 RJ-45 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports
  • Lifetime Warranty
RM918.00
  • 24 Port Unmanaged Gigabit switch
  • Layer 2 Switch
  • Lifetime Warranty
RM731.00
  • 48 Gigabyte port
  • 4 SFP Port
  • Layer 2 switch
  • web based management
  • 370 W PoE+
  • Lifetime Warranty
RM2,918.00
  • 24 Gigabyte Port 
  • 185 W PoE+
  • 2 SFP port 
  • Web Based Management
  • Lifetime Warranty
RM1,817.00
  • 1TB HDD 2.5" Laptop Internal Hard Disk
  • 5,400 rpm performance
  • 128 MB Buffer
  •  
RM176.00
  • Smart-managed Layer 2 switch with 48 10/100/1000 and 4 SFP 100/1000 ports
  • Throughput up to 77.3 Mpps
  • 128 MB SDRAM
  • 104 Gbps Switching Capacity
  • Web Based Management 
RM1,997.00
  • Basic smart managed 26-port Gigabit switch, with 24 GE and 2 SFP ports
  • This model has 24x 10/100/1000 ports and 2x non-combo 1000/100 SFP ports for fiber connectivity
  • Supports a maximum of 24 autosensing 10/100/1000 ports plus 2 SFP ports
  • ARM Cortex-A9 @ 400 MHz 128 MB SDRAM Packet buffer size: 1.5 MB
  • 52 Gbs
  • Web Based Management
RM939.00
  • Super-wide 120° field of view
  • 5x HD zoom
  • RF remote control
  • Ultra HD 4K image sensor
  • 3-microphones and custom-tuned speaker
  • Motorized pan/tilt
  • Plug-and-play USB connectivity
  • Bluetooth® wireless technology 
  • 3 camera presets
  • Certified for Business
RM4,799.00
  • Barcode Dimension 1D , 2D
  • Black
  • Cable 
  • USB
  • Imager
RM625.00
  • Desktop, Laptop and Printer Service and Repair
  • Network LAN installation and Configuration
  • Wifi Setting and Configuration
  • Probelm Verification and Solving
RM485.00
  • Narrow carriage 24-pin SIDM
  • High 416 CPS print speed at 12CPI
  • 10,000 power on hour MTBF
  • USB, Serial and Parallel ports
RM768.00
  • Six Motors
  • Core Alignment
  • 6 Second Splicing
  • 18 Second Heating
  • auto focus
RM4,850.00
  • Direct Thermal/Thermal Transfer Printer
  • 5 in/s
  • 203 dpi
  • USB
RM949.00
  • Great sound for calls and music
  • Passive noise cancellation to eliminate background noise
  • Adjust volume, mute and answer/end calls directly from the control unit
  • Easy installation for plug-and-play connectivity
  • Works with all the most popular online voice call services
RM248.00
  • Works with all the most popular online voice call services
  • Option to connect to devices via USB or 3.5mm Jack
  • Easily transfer your Skype for business and Lync PC calls to your smartphone for calls on the go
  • Wired / Flexible / Stereo
RM549.00